Ranking 2014

Adulto

Colocação Nome Clube  I Et II Et III Et 1º Turno IV Et V Et VI Et 2º Turno Total
1º Lugar Mauro Benevides Clube dos Diários 25 17(d) 25 50 25 20 45 95
2º Lugar Jeová Moreira Clube dos Diários 20 12 32 17 17 34 66
3º Lugar Márcio Fontenele ACTM 5 14 19 20 20 34 53
4º Lugar Adriano Santos Crajubar TM 0 25 25 50 50
5º Lugar Alexandre Monteiro ACTM 14 14 28 20 20 48
6º Lugar Vitor Belfort ACTM 17(d) 25 20 45 0 45
7º Lugar Dantas Júnior Clube dos Diários 12 5 5(d) 17 14 10 24 41
8º Lugar Thiago Assunção Clube dos Diários 10 10 12 17 29 39
9º Lugar Artur Arruda ACTM 20 20 0 20
10º Lugar Paulo Molitor ACTM 17 17 0 17
11º Lugar Anderson Fernandes Crajubar TM 0 14 14 14
12º Lugar Deryson Alcantara Crajubar TM 12 0 12 12 12
13º Lugar Tácio Maia Crajubar TM 0 12 12 12
14º Lugar Miguel Dyna ACTM 10 10 0 10
15º Lugar Rafael Alves Crajubar TM 10 10 0 10
16º Lugar Thalys Gomes Crajubar TM 0 10 10 10
17º Lugar Thiago Mariano Crajubar TM 0 5 5 5
18º Lugar Lucas Dyna ACTM 0 5 5 5
19º Lugar Jonathan souza Crajubar TM 0 0 0
20º Lugar Isaac Eufrazino ACTM 0 0 0
21º Lugar Varney Silva Clube Quixadaense 0 0 0
22º Lugar Flávio Júnior Clube Quixadaense 0 0 0
23º Lugar Cícero Guimarães AABB – Limoeiro 0 0 0
 

Senior

Colocação Nome Clube  I Et II Et III Et 1º Turno IV Et V Et VI Et 2º Turno Total
1º Lugar Wellington Melo ACTM 20 17 37 25 17 42 79
2º Lugar David Freitas ACTM 10(d) 14 25 39 17 12 29 68
3º Lugar Normando Alencar Clube dos Diários 20 20 20 20 40 60
4º Lugar Jonathan Souza Crajubar TM 5 5 25 25 50 55
5º Lugar Paulo Molitor ACTM 25 25 50 0 50
6º Lugar Cícero Onoébio Clube Quixadaense 17 17 5 20 25 42
7º Lugar Alex Soares Clube dos Diários 12 12(d) 20 32 0 32
8º Lugar Daniel Alves Crajubar TM 17 12 29 0 29
9º Lugar Anderson Fernandes Crajubar TM 0 14 14 28 28
10º Lugar Gladston Rosa Clube dos Diários 14 10 10(d) 24 0 24
11º Lugar Antônio Neto Clube dos Diários 14 14 10   10 24
12º Lugar Fernando Santos Crajubar TM 0 17 17 17
13º Lugar Flávio Júnior Clube Quixadaense 0 12 12 12
14º Lugar Adriano Neves Clube dos Diários 5 5 0 5
15º Lugar Marcio Laranjeira Clube dos Diários 5 5 0 5
16º Lugar Jadson Peixoto Clube Quixadaense 0 0 0
17º Lugar Sandro Holanda Clube Quixadaense 0 0 0
18º Lugar Tairton Nascimento Clube Quixadaense 0 0 0
 

Veterano 40

Colocação Nome Clube  I Et II Et III Et 1º Turno IV Et V Et VI Et 2º Turno Total
1º Lugar Elienilson Rosa Clube dos Diários 20 17 17(d) 37 20(d) 25 25 50 87
2º Lugar Roberto Medeiros ACTM 25 25 50 14 17 31 81
3º Lugar Marcos Ximenes Clube dos Diários 17 25 42 17 12 29 71
4º Lugar Fernando Campelo Clube dos Diários 14 5 20 34 5 14 19 53
5º Lugar Valberto Almeida AABB – Fortaleza 10 14 24 10 14 24 48
6º Lugar Adriano Neves Clube dos Diários 10 14 24 12 10 22 46
7º Lugar Jonas Marinho ACTM 12 12 20 20 32
8º Lugar Moacir Figueiredo Clube dos Diários 0 25 25 25
9º Lugar Demétrio Menezes Clube dos Diários 20 20 0 20
10º Lugar Jonas Nobre Crajubar TM 0 20 20 20
11º Lugar Roberto Fortuna ACTM 12 5 17 0 17
12º Lugar Lúcio Ribeiro Crajubar TM 0 17 17 17
13º Lugar José Neto Comerciários 0 12 12 12
14º Lugar Cezar Schuuh Crajubar TM 10 10 0 10
15º Lugar Almeida Jr Clube dos Diários 5 5 0 5
16º Lugar Aldeniro Costa ACTM 0 5 5 5
17º Lugar Oscar Sousa Clube dos Diários 0 0 0
 

Feminino

Colocação Nome Clube  I Et II Et III Et 1º Turno IV Et V Et VI Et 2º Turno Total
1º Lugar Ana de Paula ACTM 25 25 50 25 25   50 100
2º Lugar Brenna Albuquerque ACTM 20 20 40 20(d) 20 25 45 85
3º Lugar Iveline Chaves Clube dos Diários 14 17 31 14 12 31 62
4º Lugar Angela MAchado Clube dos Diários 17 17 17 14(d) 17 34 51
5º Lugar Isadora Leite ACTM 0 17 17(d) 20 37 37
 

Pré-Mirim

Colocação Nome Clube  I Et II Et III Et 1º Turno IV Et V Et VI Et 2º Turno Total
1º Lugar Bernardo Santana Comerciários 0 25 25 25
2º Lugar Pedro Feitosa Comerciários 0 20 20 20
3º Lugar Guilherme Mariano Crajubar TM 0 17 17 17
 

Mirim

Colocação Nome Clube  I Et II Et III Et 1º Turno IV Et V Et VI Et 2º Turno Total
1º Lugar Alisson Escóssio ACTM 25 25 50 25 25 50 100
2º Lugar Gabriel Lima ACTM 20 20 40 20 20 40 80
3º Lugar Tiago Maia Clube dos Diários 17 17 17 17 34 51
4º Lugar Francisco Santos Crajubar TM   25 25 25
5º Lugar Davi Soares Comerciários   20 20 20
6º Lugar Raphael Santos Crajubar TM 17 17 0 17
7º Lugar Daniel Comerciários   17 17 17
8º Lugar Hugo Santos Comerciários   14 14 14
9º Lugar Mateus Feitosa Comerciários   12 12 12
10º Lugar João Felipe Comerciários   10 10 10
 

Infantil

Colocação Nome Clube  I Et II Et III Et 1º Turno IV Et V Et VI Et 2º Turno Total
1º Lugar Tácio Maia Crajubar TM 25 25 0 25
2º Lugar Eduardo Queiroz Clube Quixadaense 20 20 0 20
3º Lugar Tiago Maia Clube dos Diários 17 17 0 17
 

Juvenil

Colocação Nome Clube  I Et II Et III Et 1º Turno IV Et V Et VI Et 2º Turno Total
1º Lugar Wellerson Rodrigues ACTM 25 25 50 20 25 45 95
2º Lugar Fernando Júnior Clube dos Diários 17 17 34 17 25 42 76
3º Lugar Victor Mendonça ACTM 14 14 28 10 20 30 58
4º Lugar Tácio Maia Crajubar TM 20 12 32 17 17 49
5º Lugar Jean Fontnele Clube dos Diários 12 20 32 14 14 46
6º Lugar Guilherme Menezes Clube dos Diários 0 25 25 25
7º Lugar Venilton Junior Comerciários 0 20 20 20
8º Lugar Marcos Junior Crajubar TM 0 17 17 17
9º Lugar Eduardo Queiroz Clube Quixadaense 0 12 12 12
 

Juventude

Colocação Nome Clube  I Et II Et III Et 1º Turno IV Et V Et VI Et 2º Turno Total
1º Lugar Artur Arruda ACTM 25 25 50 0 50
2º Lugar Fernando Júnior Clube dos Diários 20 20 0 20
3º Lugar Rafael Pinheiro Crajubar TM 20 20 0 20
4º Lugar Raul Lima ACTM 17 17 0 17
5º Lugar Jonh Lima Clube Quixadaense 17 17 0 17
 

Veterano 50

Colocação Nome Clube  I Et II Et III Et 1º Turno IV Et V Et VI Et 2º Turno Total
1º Lugar Lúcio Monte Crajubar TM 0 25 25 25
2º Lugar Ademir Nabaz Crajubar TM 0 20 20 20
3º Lugar Cezar Schuuh Comerciários 0 17 17 17