Divisões 2014

1ª Divisão

Colocação Nome Clube  I Etapa II Etapa III Etapa IV Etapa Total
1º Lugar Wellerson Rodrigues ACTM 95 150 95 150 490
2º Lugar Jeová Moreira Clube dos Diários 120 95 110 120 445
3º Lugar Fernando Júnior Clube dos Diários 95 90 90 110 385
4º Lugar Roberto Medeiros ACTM 95 95 95 95 380
5º Lugar Dantas Júnior Clube dos Diários 90 90 95 100 375
6º Lugar Mauro Benevides Clube dos Diários 110 110 150 370
7º Lugar Márcio Fontenele ACTM 74 90 100 95 359
8º Lugar Valberto Almeida AABB 80 90 90 95 355
9º Lugar Fernando Campelo Clube dos Diários 69 90 90 90 339
10º Lugar Elienilson Rosa ACTM 95 95 120 310
11º Lugar Marcos Viana Clube dos Diários 59 59 95 90 303
12º Lugar Roberto Fortuna ACTM 55 55 90 90 290

2ª Divisão

Colocação Nome Clube  I Etapa II Etapa IV Etapa V Etapa Total
1º Lugar David Freitas (1) ACTM 80 90 90 260
2º Lugar Victor Belfort ACTM 150 100 250
3º Lugar Luiz Wlodarczyk ACTM 100 120 220
4º Lugar Angela Machado Clube dos Diários 59 64 90 213
5º Lugar Adriano Neves Clube dos Diários 90 59 59 208
6º Lugar Tácio Maia (1) Grangeiro/Crajubar 41 64 90 195
7º Lugar Demetrio Menezes Clube dos Diários 90 95 185
8º Lugar Jean Fontenele Clube dos Diários 37 55 90 182
9º Lugar Gladston Rosa Clube dos Diários 90 90 180
10º Lugar Artur Arruda ACTM 90 90 180
11º Lugar Miguel Dyna ACTM 59 59 59 177
12º Lugar Tiago Maia Clube dos Diários 59 59 59 177

3ª Divisão

Colocação Nome Clube  I Etapa II Etapa IV Etapa V Etapa Total
1º Lugar Antonio Neto Clube dos Diários 55 55 64 174
2º Lugar Iveline Chaves Clube dos Diários 55 55 59 169
3º Lugar Jonathan Souza Grangeiro/Crajubar 90 69 159
4º Lugar Victor Mendonça ACTM 59 80 139
5º Lugar Isaac Eufrazino ACTM 55 59 114
6º Lugar George Anderson ACTM 55 55 110
7º Lugar Cícero Onoébio Grangeiro/Crajubar 45 55 100
8º Lugar Airton Filho ACTM 90 90
9º Lugar Thiago Almeida Clube dos Diários 90 90
10º Lugar Anderson Fernandes Crajubar TM 80 80
11º Lugar Márcio Laranjeira (1) Clube dos Diários 74 74
12º Lugar Guilherme Menezes Clube dos Diários 74 74

4ª Divisão

Colocação Nome Clube  I Etapa II Etapa IV Etapa V Etapa Total
1º Lugar Jonas Marinho ACTM 69 69
2º Lugar Daniel Alves Crajubar TM 64 64
3º Lugar Almeida Júnior Clube dos Diários 55 55
4º Lugar Alex Soares Clube dos Diários 55 55
5º Lugar Marcelo Malta Clube dos Diários 55 55
6º Lugar Rafael Pinheiro Grangeiro/Crajubar 50 50
7º Lugar Fernando Santos Grangeiro/Crajubar 33 33
8º Lugar Thalys Gomes Grangeiro/Crajubar 33 33
9ª Lugar Thiago Mariano Grangeiro/Crajubar 33 33
10ª Lugar Raphael Santos Grangeiro/Crajubar 31 31